Toggle Navigation
Finales Rugby
Ce jour-là
Stades
Finales par ...
Saisons
Compétitions
Clubs
Histoire des ...
Personnes
Divisions
Points
Sélections
Distinctions
Mais aussi ...
Soutiens
A propos
Contact
Nouveautés
XV de France
Les matchs
Les pays
2e SÉRIE
1906
PERIGUEUX :
16
VS
LYON (AS) :
0
1907
CERCLE AMICAL DE PARIS :
6
VS
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE :
3
1908
BERGERAC :
39
VS
AUXERRE (ALLIANCE VELO SPORT) :
0
1909
MONTAUBAN :
15
VS
TOULON :
3
1910
BAYONNE :
13
VS
EVREUX :
0
1911
PERPIGNAN (ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE) :
20
VS
DOLE :
5
1912
TOULOUSE (OLYMPIQUE) :
19
VS
CERCLE AMICAL DE PARIS :
0
1913
PERPIGNAN (STADE OLYMPIEN) :
14
VS
AS FRANCAISE :
8
1914
SAINT-GIRONS :
8
VS
PARIS (CASG) :
7
1920
PARIS (STADE FRANCAIS) :
0
VS
BAYONNE (AS) :
0
1920
BAYONNE (AS) :
0
VS
PARIS (STADE FRANCAIS) :
0
1921
HENDAYE :
6
VS
VILLARD-BONNOT :
3
1922
SOUSTONS (US) :
8
VS
AVIGNON (SPORT OLYMPIQUE) :
3
1923
MOISSAC :
6
VS
TOULOUSE (GALLIA CLUB) :
0
1924
MAZAMET :
3
VS
GRAULHET :
0
1925
CHAMP-SUR-DRAC :
18
VS
MIRAMONT-DE-GUYENNE :
9
1926
CARMAUX (FOOTBALL CLUB) :
8
VS
ESPERAZA (CERCLE ATHLETIQUE) :
0
1927
CARMAUX (OLYMPIQUE) :
16
VS
LAVELANET :
0
1928
LAVELANET :
19
VS
VICHY :
3
1929
BORT-LES-ORGUES :
10
VS
ELNE :
3
1930
AS MIDI :
14
VS
MACON :
3
1931
TOULOUSE (SPORTING CLUB) :
17
VS
GIVORS :
0
1932
EYMET :
10
VS
DOLE :
3
1933
DOLE :
8
VS
METRO (US) :
3
1934
BOURGES (UNION SPORTIVE DU BERRY) :
19
VS
PESSAC (UNION SPORTIVE) :
5
1935
ORTHEZ :
14
VS
NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES :
8
1936
FIGEAC :
8
VS
BESANCON :
0
1937
BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE :
6
VS
PARIS (GROUPEMENT SPORTIF D'ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE) :
0
1938
MAZAMET :
5
VS
BEDARRIDES :
3
1939
CASTELSARRASIN :
13
VS
TARARE :
5
1948
RIEUMES :
8
VS
BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE :
0
1949
SAINTE-FOY-LA-GRANDE :
3
VS
VENISSIEUX :
0
1950
LAVAUR :
11
VS
UGINE :
0
1951
SAMATAN :
3
VS
CUBLAC :
0
1952
TOULOUSE (ATHLETIC CLUB) :
9
VS
LA GARDE :
9
1953
BISCARROSSE :
8
VS
LA TOUR-DU-PIN :
0
1954
NOGARO :
18
VS
VINAY :
0
1955
PARIS (MONNAIE DE) :
3
VS
BLAGNAC :
0
1956
SAINT-GIRONS (EGLANTINE) :
9
VS
CASTRES (AVIRON CASTRAIS) :
0
1957
VILLEURBANNE :
13
VS
SAINTES :
3
1958
CUXAC-D'AUDE :
0
VS
LOMBEZ :
3
1959
CASTELSARRASIN :
6
VS
ROMANS :
3
1960
MAUVEZIN :
9
VS
CUXAC-D'AUDE :
0
1961
LALOUBERE :
3
VS
TOULON (ARSENAL) :
0
1962
LABOUHEYRE :
13
VS
L'ISLE-JOURDAIN :
8
1963
TOURNON-SUR-RHONE :
6
VS
OURSBELILLE :
0
1964
LYON (FC) :
6
VS
CUXAC-D'AUDE :
3
1965
HOSSEGOR :
19
VS
CHAGNY :
6
1966
VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN :
8
VS
MOUGUERRE :
3
1967
VILLELONGUE-DE-LA-SALANQUE :
3
VS
LINXE :
0
1968
LINXE :
13
VS
VILLARD-BONNOT :
3
1969
SAINT-VALLIER :
8
VS
LAVAUR :
6
1970
HOSSEGOR :
14
VS
LA RAVOIRE :
3
1971
FLEURY-D'AUDE :
3
VS
RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE :
0
1972
LESPIGNAN :
3
VS
POITIERS (ETUDIANTS CLUB) :
0
1973
SIGEAN :
18
VS
BRIOUDE :
0
1974
NAVARRENX :
12
VS
MASSY :
7
1975
BORDERES-SUR-L'ECHEZ :
6
VS
VAULNAVEYS-LE-HAUT :
3
1976
CANOHES :
6
VS
SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-LA-GRAVE (LA NICOLAÏTE) :
0
1977
NARBONNE (UC) :
12
VS
GRANGES-LES-VALENCE :
9
1978
TUCHAN :
12
VS
BOBIGNY :
3
1979
MONTREAL-DU-GERS :
12
VS
SAINT-ANDRE-DE-ROQUELONGUE :
9
1980
MIELAN :
17
VS
EYRAGUES :
10
1981
BISCARROSSE :
27
VS
MURVIEL-LES-BEZIERS :
6
1982
LEON :
18
VS
CAPENDU :
10
1983
COLLIOURE :
22
VS
VILLENEUVE-LES-BEZIERS :
3
1984
HABAS :
10
VS
CAPENDU :
4
1985
SAINT-CHINIAN :
12
VS
LIT-ET-MIXE :
3
1986
LOUEY MARQUISAT :
13
VS
TAVAUX-DAMPARIS :
3
1987
ENTENTE NISSAN - COLOMBIERS :
13
VS
GOLFECH :
9
1988
CASTELMORON-SUR-LOT :
7
VS
RIVESALTES :
7
1989
LE BOULOU :
22
VS
LESPERON ONESSE :
19
1990
ESPIRA BAIXAS PEYRESTORTES :
15
VS
ENTENTE BIZANET-NEVIAN :
7
1991
IBOS :
10
VS
VILLENEUVE-LA-COMPTAL :
6
1992
MAUREILHAN :
27
VS
CONQUES-SUR-ORBIEL :
6
1993
COLOMBIERS :
7
VS
SAINT-MARTIN-DE-SEIGNANX :
6
1994
LEUCATE :
15
VS
CAZOULS-LES-BEZIERS :
6
1995
ARMISSAN (LA CLAPE PLAGE) :
24
VS
CESSENON-SUR-ORB :
19
1996
CASTELNAU-RIVIERE-BASSE :
23
VS
CAPESTANG :
14
1997
GRETZ TOURNAN-EN-BRIE :
7
VS
CORBIERES CATHARES :
6
1998
TUCHAN :
12
VS
MONTREAL-D'AUDE :
6
1999
ENTENTE CONQUES-VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU :
33
VS
PAYS DE SAULT :
13
2000
IBOS :
22
VS
DRANCY :
16
2001
OSSUN :
16
VS
STAINS :
6
2002
OURSBELILLE :
16
VS
RIBAUTE :
10
2003
ENTENTE BAS CONFLENT-VINCA :
20
VS
PORTEL-DES-CORBIERES :
16
2004
PORTIRAGNES CERS :
13
VS
ASASP-ARROS :
9
2005
CAMPET-ET-LAMOLERE :
29
VS
COUIZA ESPERAZA :
17
2006
OGEU-LES-BAINS :
16
VS
LE BOULOU :
10
2007
NORD-BEARN :
16
VS
ALARIC :
7
2008
PORTEL-DES-CORBIERES :
24
VS
SAUVIAN :
7
2009
COUIZA ESPERAZA :
17
VS
PANJAS :
6
2010
BEZIERS RIQUET :
8
VS
MOURENX :
3
2011
PIA :
37
VS
HERM :
25
2012
BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE :
15
VS
JOSBAIG :
11
2013
MONEIN :
40
VS
SEURRE :
8
2014
BAGNAC-SUR-CELE :
31
VS
PONTEILLA :
7
2015
RABASTENS-DE-BIGORRE :
48
VS
ENNEZAT :
0
2016
BRACIEUX :
21
VS
MARCIAC :
0
2017
LANDES OCEAN :
35
VS
PARIS XO :
8
2018
BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE :
15
VS
LIMOGES (ETUDIANTS CLUB) :
0
2019
VIC-EN-BIGORRE (U.S.V. XV) :
29
VS
CASTETS-LINXE :
19
2022
CARAMAN :
13
VS
MILLAS :
11