Saison 1996/1997

JUNIORS A COUPE FRANTZ REICHEL
HONNEUR GUYANE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES ESPOIRS COUPE A
TROPHEE MIDI OLYMPIQUE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL COUPE B
HONNEUR ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR
JUNIORS B COUPE RENÉ CRABOS
SUPER CHALLENGE DE FRANCE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE B
UFOLEP CADETS A
TROPHEE DU MANOIR
4e SÉRIE ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR RÉSERVES
JUNIORS JULES BALANDRADE
1re SÉRIE ALPES
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B CHALLENGE
COUPE DE L'ESPÉRANCE
PROMOTION HONNEUR ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR
UFOLEP MINIMES
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE A
UFOLEP CADETS C
HEINEKEN CUP
RÉSERVES 1re SÉRIE ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS FÉDÉRALES
NATIONALE B
CHALLENGE EUROPÉEN
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C CHALLENGE PHLIPONEAU
UFOLEP MINIMES
1re SÉRIE BÉARN
COUPE ROGER DANET
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS REGIONALES
CURRIE CUP
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE A PHLIPONEAU
COUPE DE L'OFFENSIVE
1re SÉRIE MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
ESPOIRS
CHALLENGE LEYDIER RÉSERVES FÉDÉRALE 1
RÉSERVES
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE B PHLIPONEAU
CHALLENGE ARMAND VAQUERIN
CADETS ALAMERCERY
FINALE INTERCONTINENTALE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS CHALLENGE
RÉSERVES 2e DIVISION FÉDÉRALE B
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE C PHLIPONEAU
RÉSERVES HONNEUR ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
2e SÉRIE CÔTE D'ARGENT
CADETS RÉGIONAUX
GAUDERMEN A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS COUPE A
RÉSERVES 3e DIVISION EXCELLENCE B
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B
3e SÉRIE ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
HONNEUR BÉARN
CADETS TEULIÈRE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS COUPE B
RÉSERVES HONNEUR
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL CHALLENGE
2e SÉRIE ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
1re DIVISION FÉMININE
CHALLENGE DE L'AMITIÉ
CHALLENGE PROVINCES ESPOIRS CHALLENGE
TROPHEE LANUSSE
JUNIORS PHLIPONEAU
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL COUPE A
1re SÉRIE ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
3e SÉRIE PROVENCE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPÉRANCE
CHALLENGE JEAN RUAT
CADETS PROVENCE
RÉSERVES PROMOTION HONNEUR CÔTE D'ARGENT
PROMOTION HONNEUR ALPES
HONNEUR ALPES
RÉSERVES PROMOTION HONNEUR BÉARN
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR RÉSERVES
CADETS ALSACE-LORRAINE
4e SÉRIE ALPES
JUNIORS COUPE ALSACE-LORRAINE
3e SÉRIE ALPES
RÉSERVES 2e SÉRIE MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
1re DIVISION
2e DIVISION
3e DIVISION
PROMOTION HONNEUR
1re SÉRIE
3e SÉRIE