Saison 1996/1997

3ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE B
TROPHEE LANUSSE
JUNIORS JULES BALANDRADE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B CHALLENGE
TROPHEE MIDI OLYMPIQUE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE A
UFOLEP CADETS A
FINALE INTERCONTINENTALE
2ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C (PHILIPONNEAU) CHALLENGE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C (PHILIPONNEAU) COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C (PHILIPONNEAU) COUPE B
JUNIORS PHILIPONNEAU
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C (PHILIPONNEAU) COUPE C
CADETS ALAMERCERY
UFOLEP CADETS C
1ère SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
MINIMES UFOLEP
GAUDERMEN A
UFOLEP MINIMES
CADETS REGIONAUX
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B
1ère DIVISION FEMININE
CADETS TEULIERE
HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
NATIONALE B
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL CHALLENGE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES FRANTZ REICHEL COUPE B
4ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE DE L'AMITIE
PROMOTION HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
RESERVES 1ère SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
COUPE DE L'OFFENSIVE
CHALLENGE YVES DU MANOIR (SENIORS)
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR
CONFERENCE EUROPEENNE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR RESERVES
1ère SERIE - BEARN
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR
1ère SERIE - MIDI PYRENEES
COUPE DE L'ESPERANCE
CHALLENGE ARMAND VAQUERIN
JUNIORS A - COUPE FRANTZ REICHEL
COUPE D'EUROPE
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS FEDERALES
RESERVES
HONNEUR - BEARN
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS REGIONALES
2ème SERIE - COTE D'ARGENT
RESERVES 2ème DIVISION - FEDERALE B
CHALLENGE LEYDIER RESERVES FEDERALE 1
COUPE ROGER DANET
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS CHALLENGE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES CRABOS COUPE B
RESERVES 3ème DIVISION - EXCELLENCE B
ESPOIRS
CHALLENGE PROVINCES ESPOIRS CHALLENGE
JUNIORS B - COUPE RENE CRABOS
CHALLENGE PROVINCES ESPOIRS COUPE A
RESERVES HONNEUR
RESERVES HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
JUNIORS - COUPE ALSACE LORRAINE
3ème SERIE - PROVENCE
CHALLENGE JEAN RUAT
CADETS - PROVENCE
RESERVES PROMOTION HONNEUR - CÔTE D'ARGENT
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPERANCE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR RESERVES
PROMOTION HONNEUR - ALPES
HONNEUR - ALPES
3ème SERIE - ALPES
RESERVES PROMOTION HONNEUR - BEARN
4ème SERIE - ALPES
CADETS - ALSACE LORRAINE
1ère DIVISION
2ème DIVISION
3ème DIVISION
PROMOTION HONNEUR
1ère SERIE
3ème SERIE
4ème SERIE