Saison 1992/1993

CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A1 COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A2 COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A2 COUPE B
SUPER CHALLENGE MINIMES
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A2 CHALLENGE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE B
2ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B COUPE C
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS B CHALLENGE
JUNIORS JULES BALANDRADE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE A
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE B
JUNIORS PHILIPONNEAU
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C COUPE C
UFOLEP CADETS B
GAUDERMEN
CADETS ALAMERCERY
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS C CHALLENGE
UFOLEP CADETS C
CADETS C
PROMOTION HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-A CHALLENGE
1ère DIVISION FEMININE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-A COUPE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-A COUPE B
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-B CHALLENGE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-B COUPE
CHALLENGE PROVINCES NATIONALE B-B COUPE B
3ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
NATIONALE B1
CHALLENGE BEGUERE
NATIONALE B2
HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE DE L'AMITIE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPERANCE
CHALLENGE YVES DU MANOIR (SENIORS)
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPERANCE - TROPHEE MIDI OLYMPIQUE
COUPE DE L'OFFENSIVE
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR
CHAMPIONNAT UFOLEP MINIMES
COUPE B
CHALLENGE DE L'ESPOIR RESERVES
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR
JUNIORS A - COUPE FRANTZ REICHEL
CHALLENGE DE L'ESSOR RESERVES
RESERVES
4ème SERIE - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS FEDERALES
4ème SERIE - LITTORAL
CHALLENGE LEYDIER DIVISIONS REGIONALES
COUPE MOGA
RESERVES 2ème DIVISION - FEDERALE B
RESERVES HONNEUR - ARMAGNAC BIGORRE
COUPE ROGER DANET
JUNIORS B - COUPE RENE CRABOS
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A1 COUPE B
CHALLENGE PROVINCES JUNIORS A1 CHALLENGE
PROMOTION HONNEUR - BEARN
2ème SERIE - COTE D'ARGENT
PROMOTION HONNEUR - ALPES
4ème SERIE - COTE BASQUE LANDES
2ème SERIE - PROVENCE
RESERVES 3ème DIVISION - EXCELLENCE B
JUNIORS DANET - BEARN
1ère DIVISION
GROUPE B
2ème DIVISION
3ème DIVISION
PROMOTION HONNEUR
2ème SERIE